Teilnehmer

Köln

Schwob, Sascha
Dehnert, Susanne
Hammerschmidt, Jaqueline
Von Aswegen, Eileen
Linder, Kathrin
Hofacker, Marina
Werg, Damian
Lister, Terence
Schneider, Csaba
Fritzsche, Florian
Esser, Christian
Bremehr, Marco
Linder, Justin
Hamers, Alysha
Bach, Simon
Schmitz, Sven
Halfpap, Nils
Bendzinski, Susanne
Heckermann, Robin
Leitner, Andreas

Frankfurt

Kozlovs, Boriss
Rudenko, Andrej
Martini, Maximilian
Bick, Leslie
Rüppel, Marc
Zeisel, Benjamin
Hundemer, Oliver
May, Stefanie
Nahrun, Cano
Siegle, Alexander
Jung, Theresa
Zirwes, Carina
Rahn, Julia
Göbel, Marius
Lindemann, Naja
Derksen, Aleg
Peinemann, Vanessa
Finger-Lebowski, Luca
Hamza, Handzo
Gorji, Daniel

Berlin

Schleth, Vanessa
Güzel, Tarik
Nelson, David
Werner, Franziska
Mesa, Maia Mikaela
Tsanis, Konstantina
Brach, Stefanie
Moretti, Aljosha
Roviello, Alexander
Krellwitz, Christopher
Heyman, Amit
Stellmacher, Mirek
Wicke, Maximilian
Kokolski, Martin
Lee, Michael
Nino, Valent
Nix, Tarek
Haas, Mark-Erik
Theis, Viola
Godehart, Hannah

Karlsruhe

Quinte, Norina
Strohmenger, Niklas
Crocoll, Britta
Obere-Spedicato, Alexander
Kunnari, Mikko
Reichert, Wladimir
Hagen, Tatjana
Wissler, Jean-Paul
Lindner, Tobias
Löcher, Katrin
Glathe, Manon
Beiker, Henry
Simatic, Ani
Fahrer, Sarina
Rupp, Daniel
Samuel, Antonio-Bernardo
Mwanyongo, Nara Paul
Buchhorst, Bünyamin
Hofmeyer, Iannis Alexander
Matejczyk, Michael

München

Stirn, Moritz
Watty, Kay
Stepczak, Pierre
Leubecher, Pascal
Beier, Bettina
Angermair, Manuel
Weber, Jonathan
Salman, Deniz
Maison, Oliver
Scheurer, Kathrin
Nguyen Quoc, Hung
Kuckelhorn, Axel
Shihadeh, Mousa
Helmstädt, Vincent
Ganzert, Axel
Gerguri, Kevin
Wanzowitsch, Evilina
von Salomon, Mario
Le, Linda
Lehmann, Lukas

Leipzig

Voss, Sophia
Fritzen, Micha
Schoder, Martin
Döchert, David
Heinich, Fabian
Steiger, Toni
Keppler, Lukas
Rott, Michael
Basel, Theresa
Brox, Johannes
Schmidt, Norman
Hoyer, Merlin
Trinh, Thang Viet
Dannehl, Jan-Eric
Pfeiffer, Benjamin
Männel, Erik
Ulbrich, Julia
Eberle, Michael
Thomas, Felix
Amirpour, Sembo